There are several movies I will always watch if they are on: Fletch Any Bourne Reindeer Games (wife thinks I'm nuts) Shooter Die Hard 1 & 2 Smokey & the Bandit Stripes We're the Millers Not Another Teen Movie (keep looking for movie references I had previously missed)
Blackhawk Down Bourne Trilogy Breach Star Wars Trilogies Lord of the Rings Trilogies Men Who Stare at Goats Monty Python (Life of Brian and Holy Grail) V for Vendetta Saving Private Ryan Gladiator
Blow, Natural Born Killers.. Any Rob Zombie Flicks. Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas.. V is for Vendetta, Purge.. all of them.. Choke, although the book is 10x's better.
Big trouble in Little China jack Burton is the man. The man from nowhere, the fight scenes make this good. We were soldiers, Jobs, I know he was an asshole but I like watchin them build up into the conglomerate they are today. Sent from my XT1585 using Grasscity Forum mobile app
Miller's Crossing. .. The deep texture of this film created by the Cohen bros and their talented collaborators can't be appreciated on only one viewing. It's new, over and over.
Gump Dumb and Dumber The Big Lebowski Pulp Fiction Goodfellas Scarface Casino Most of the O.G. Halloween and Friday the 13th films
The best movies of the year: Accidentally Engaged (2016) My Summer Prince (2016) The Trust (2016) Brotherhood (2016) Meet the Blacks (2016) You can find here : http://putlockers.watch/
Well, I really like animated movies the most..!! So here is my list The Last Unicorn The FIRST Pokemon movie The Little Mermaid Spirited Away Hercules Ponyo
Basketball Diaries, Fear and Loathing, Lost in Translation, Almost Famous, Perks of Being a Wall Flower, Princess Bride, Less Than Zero, Ferris..., any Brat Pack, Fantasia, The Gift (perry Ferrell one), Stand by Me, High Fidelity...
fast and furious franchise, pineapple express, the interview, independence day, the equalizer, the burbs and like helllla more